View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Khusbu Mahato

Last Name

Mahato

Nickname

Mkhusbu

More About Me

I am From:

Udayapur

School/College

Triton International college

Education

Under class 12

Date of Birth

2002-10-30

>