View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Manish

Last Name

Mahato

Nickname

manish9

More About Me

Date of Birth

2000-05-02

Education

Bachelors Level

I am From:

Chitwan

School/College

Sarswati Niketan English Boarding School

>