View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Manish Bhatta

Last Name

Bhatta

Nickname

Manish7

More About Me

I am From:

Kanchanpur

School/College

Little buddha academy

Education

Bachelors Level

Date of Birth

2003-06-16

>