View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Lydia

Last Name

Rai

Nickname

lydia-rai

More About Me

Date of Birth

2000-12-03

I am From:

Biratnagar

School/College

Arniko Awasiya H. S. S.

About me (optional)

Everyone’s on a journey searching for a purpose and God gives mine. ⬆ Chosen, Saved and Living.

>