View Profile

More About Me

I am From:

Teherathum

School/College

Sunsari Technical College

Education

CTEVT diploma

Date of Birth

1998-11-05

Basic Information

Full Name

Swikriti Tumbhangphe

Nickname

swikriti-tumbhangphe

>