View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Krishma Gajurel

Nickname

krishma-gajurel

More About Me

I am From:

nuwakot

School/College

Ranabhubaneshowari secoundary school

Education

CTEVT diploma

Date of Birth

2004-12-04

>