View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Sujan

Last Name

Bastakoti

Nickname

sujan-bastakoti

More About Me

Date of Birth

2000-04-13

Education

CA /ACCA /CFA

I am From:

Bhaktapur

School/College

Eastpoint

>