View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Khushi Bhatta

Last Name

Bhatta

Nickname

Khushi94

More About Me

I am From:

Chitwan

School/College

Nepalmabi

Education

Bachelors Level

Date of Birth

2003-04-19

>