View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Prakash

Last Name

Tamang

Nickname

kaleb123

More About Me

Date of Birth

1997-10-05

Education

Bachelors Level

I am From:

Kavrepalanchok

School/College

Valley College of Technical Sciences

>