View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Jeshish

Last Name

Chaudhary

Nickname

jeshishchy

More About Me

Date of Birth

2002-07-26

Education

Bachelors Level

I am From:

Biratnagar

School/College

Mahindra Morang Campus

>