View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

grishma

Last Name

khusal

Nickname

gris50

More About Me

Date of Birth

2002-07-31

Education

Bachelors Level

I am From:

ktm

School/College

herald

About me (optional)

i am a student searching for good career

>