View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Gokarna

Last Name

Bhatta

Nickname

gokarnabhatta

More About Me

Date of Birth

1998-10-31

Education

Bachelors Level

I am From:

Dhangadhi

School/College

Kathmandu University

>