View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Gita

Last Name

Airi

Nickname

gitaairi

More About Me

Date of Birth

2000-02-01

Education

Bachelors Level

I am From:

Dhangadhi

School/College

Janamaitri Multiple Campus

>