View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Girwan

Last Name

Shahi

Nickname

girwanbikramshahi

More About Me

I am From:

Dhangadhi

School/College

Aishwarya Multiple Campus

Education

Under class 12

Date of Birth

2001-06-12

>