View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Ganga Khadka

Last Name

Khadka

Nickname

ganga_kd

More About Me

I am From:

Lalitpur

School/College

Bajrabarahi campus

Education

Bachelors Level

Date of Birth

1999-09-07

>