View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Elma

Last Name

Davis

Nickname

elmadavis

More About Me

I am From:

United Kingdom

School/College

London Metropolitan University

Education

Masters level

About me

I am Elma Davis, lives in Manchester, UK. I am a student doing masters’ in IT and networking from the London Metropolitan University. I also do freelance work as a writer provide cv writing service London. I did complete my graduation in computer science. I am a passionate reader, traveler, and a story teller. I do read novels, fictional books, and have traveled over 10+ countries. I also run my own blog.

Date of Birth

1991-06-03

>