View Profile

More About Me

I am From:

kathmandu

School/College

VS Niketan Higher secondary school

Education

Bachelors Level

Date of Birth

1991-10-07

Basic Information

Full Name

Pragyans Pokharel

Nickname

pragyans-pokharel

>