View Profile

More About Me

I am From:

Jawalakhel

School/College

St. Mary's High School

Education

Bachelors Level

Date of Birth

2001-02-01

Basic Information

Full Name

Diya Rajkarnikar

Nickname

diya-rajkarnikar

>