View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Dipa Singh soni

Nickname

dipa-soni

More About Me

I am From:

Surkhet

School/College

Bheri college Nepalgunj Pvt.Ltd

Education

CTEVT diploma

Date of Birth

2000-07-15

>