View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

sarojan

Last Name

sonam

Nickname

dcsarojangmail-com

More About Me

Date of Birth

2002-02-28

Education

Under class 12

I am From:

kathmandu

School/College

gyanodaya

About me (optional)

im sarojan from kathmandu

>