View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Dambar Mahat

Nickname

dambar-mahat

More About Me

I am From:

Dailekh

School/College

Phect nepal model hospital of laboratory science

Education

CTEVT diploma

Date of Birth

1994-05-18

>