View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

County Irrigation

Last Name

Irrigation

Nickname

countyirrigation

More About Me

I am From:

Uniondale, NY

School/College

Secondary School

Education

Under class 12

About me

If you are experiencing leaks, water runoff, or just about any other kind of problem with your sprinklers, turn to our team who knows the best! County Irrigation is one of the leading companies when it comes to providing effective irrigation services. We have taken lawn sprinklers service to a whole new level by developing some of the most efficient methods to help you maintain your lawns!

​County Irrigation specializes in helping you maintain your beautiful landscapes through our contemporary lawn sprinkler service. So, how do we make this possible? Our team of experts carefully design, build, and install lawn sprinklers in both residential and commercial properties in Nassau County to deliver just the right amount of moisture to keep your laws green!

​From backyards to ballparks, our specialists offer sprinkler options that cover the full spectrum of landscapes in order to turn just about any property to an oasis.

Date of Birth

2020-03-11

>