View Profile

More About Me

I am From:

Lalitpur

School/College

Patan Multiple Campus

Education

Bachelors Level

Date of Birth

1998-06-28

Basic Information

Full Name

Bhumika Shrestha

Nickname

bhumika-shrestha

>