View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Amar bahadur Bogati

Nickname

amar-bahadur-bogati

Phone Number

(981) 454-8573

More About Me

I am From:

Kathmandu

School/College

Lord Buddha Education Foundation (LBEF) Campu.

Education

Bachelors Level

Date of Birth

1997-08-01

>