View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Parsan

Last Name

Biz

Nickname

bizparsan

More About Me

Date of Birth

2001-01-01

Education

Under class 12

I am From:

India

School/College

gbss

About me (optional)

PARSAN, an ISO 9001-2015 company, is established as a pioneer in applied near-surface geophysics in India, providing Contracting and Consulting services to clients from the Geotechnical, Civil Engineering, Mineral, Hydrological and Environmental industries. The company owns the largest range of near-surface geophysical survey equipment in Indian private sector and continues to expand its resources to advance their geophysical survey capability.  Archaeological Geophysical Services

>