View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Bipin Bhatta

Nickname

bipinbhatta

More About Me

I am From:

Lamjung

School/College

OXFORD ADVANCE ENGINEERING COLLEGE

Education

CTEVT diploma

Date of Birth

2001-04-01

>