View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Bimal

Last Name

Pun

Nickname

bimal1997

More About Me

Date of Birth

1997-03-24

Education

Bachelors Level

I am From:

Pokhara

School/College

Nepal Tourism and Hotel Management College

>