View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Bikash Thapa

Nickname

bikashthapa

More About Me

I am From:

Kavrepalanchok

School/College

Nepal Banepa Polytechnic Institute

Education

CTEVT diploma

Date of Birth

1998-04-20

>