View Profile

More About Me

I am From:

kathmandu

School/College

national college of accountancy

About me

well i have done passed my slc from nepalgunj with 76% conducted at 2070. then i joined +2 science stream and currently i have joined acca at national college of acountancy .I cleared my first 3 paper of acca currently i am studying further more 3 papers….

Date of Birth

1997-12-23

Basic Information

Full Name

Bikash Bohara

Nickname

bikash-4

>