View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Bibek Dangi

Last Name

Dangi

Nickname

@bibek12

More About Me

I am From:

salyan

School/College

Balkanya higher secondary school

Education

Under class 12

Date of Birth

1997-08-26

>