View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Aashish

Last Name

Bhatt

Nickname

aashish-cd

More About Me

Date of Birth

2001-05-19

Education

Bachelors Level

I am From:

kailali

School/College

Purwanchal Campus, Dharan

>