View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Asmita Prajapati

Nickname

asmita-prajapati

More About Me

I am From:

Bhaktapur

School/College

JF Institute of Health Sciences

Education

Bachelors Level

Date of Birth

1997-02-04

>