View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Arun Rai

Nickname

arun-rai

More About Me

I am From:

pathari sanishchare ward no. -2, Morang

School/College

Pathari Multiple Campus

Education

Bachelors Level

Date of Birth

2001-12-29

>