View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Apexya Thapa Magar

Nickname

apexya-thapa-magar

More About Me

I am From:

Pokhara

School/College

Sagarmatha Higher Secondary School

Education

Under class 12

Date of Birth

2001-11-14

>