View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Anip Tamrakar

Last Name

Tamrakar

Nickname

Aniptamrakar

More About Me

I am From:

Kathmandu

School/College

National School of Science

Education

Under class 12

Date of Birth

2004-02-29

>