View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Amrit Anchhangbo

Nickname

amrit-anchhangbo

More About Me

I am From:

Taplejung

School/College

Shree bhanu Jana higher secondary school

Education

Bachelors Level

Date of Birth

1995-10-26

>