View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

ameer dewan

Last Name

dewan

Nickname

ameer_dewan

More About Me

I am From:

pokhara

School/College

national inventive higher secondary boarding school

Education

Under class 12

Date of Birth

2001-10-12

>