View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Ajay

Last Name

Singh

Nickname

ajaysingh01

More About Me

Date of Birth

1990-01-02

Education

CA /ACCA /CFA

I am From:

India

School/College

KBP

About me (optional)

Hi all, This is Ajay Singh an insurance consultant from Mumbai. I have total 9 years of experience in Endowment Plan and life insurance. You can contact me for any kind of general or life insurance queries.

>