View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Aaskiran

Last Name

Giri

Nickname

aaskirangiri

More About Me

Date of Birth

2001-09-21

Education

Bachelors Level

I am From:

Pyuthan

School/College

Vishwa niketan Higher secondary school

>