View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Aakash

Last Name

Bhandari

Nickname

aakash-3

More About Me

Date of Birth

1999-04-16

Education

Bachelors Level

I am From:

Kathmamdu

School/College

Nobel Medical College Teaching Hospital

>